West Clubs Women's Hockey League
Public Area
Fixtures for the Future Only
West Clubs Women's Hockey League
West Clubs Women's Hockey League
Public Area
Fixtures for the Future Only

Where the venue is underlined, click on the venue to open a new page with more details.

Saturday 30th Oct 2021
Premier Division
012:30Gloucester City 2 v Falmouth @ St Peters Rc High School
012:30Gwent v Team Bath Buccaneers 2 @ Cwmbran Stadium
013:00Howardian v Swindon @ University of South Wales
012:00Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Lydney @ Exeter University (Water based)
013:30Taunton Vale v Plymouth Marjon @ Taunton Vale Sports Club
Division One North
012:30Cheltenham 2 v Lansdown @ Balcarras School
014:30Clifton Robinsons 3 v Bristol University 2 @ Redmaids School
011:00Newent v Firebrands 2 @ Newent Community School
013:00Redland v Yate @ University of West of England, Centre for Sport
011:30Wotton under Edge v Chippenham @ Wotton Sports Centre
Division One South
011:00Exe 2 v Yeovil and Sherborne @ St Peter's School
015:00Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Shepton Mallet @ Exeter University (Sand based)
012:00Newquay v Mendip @ Pool BE College
012:30Penzance v Isca & University of Exeter 3 @ Penzance Astro Park
0Plymouth University v Teign
Division Two Central
010:00Bridgwater v Minehead @ Chilton Trinity School
012:15Sidmouth & Ottery v North Somerset @ Ottery St Mary Leisure Centre
010:00Somerset Gryphons v Taunton Vale 2 @ Clevedon School Sports Centre
011:00Taunton C.S. v Clifton Robinsons 4 @ Bishop Fox's School
0Taw Valley v Winscombe
Division Two East
011:30Chippenham 2 v Marlborough @ Chippenham Sports Club
010:30Gillingham v BAC @ Gillingham School
010:45Royal Wootton Bassett v Devizes @ Wootton Bassett School
012:30Team Bath Buccaneers 3 v Corsham @ Sports Training Village
011:00Weymouth v Frome @ Redlands Community Sports Hub
Division Two South
013:15Caradon v Bude @ Lux Park Leisure Centre
011:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Camborne SOM @ Kingsbridge Community College
010:30Plym Valley v Devonport Services @ Lipson Community College
014:00Plymouth Marjon 2 v Okehampton @ University of St Mark & St John
014:30Tavistock v White Eagles @ Mount Kelly College
Division Two West
010:15Bristol & West Jaspers v Gloucester City 3 @ The Ridings Federation Winterbourne International Academy
011:30Cirencester v Blockley @ Deer Park School
013:30Hereford v Bretforton @ Hereford Leisure Centre
012:00Old Bristolians v Leominster @ The Stirratt Pitch
013:30Westberries 2 v Redland 2 @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Berkeley Division 1
0Bristol University 3 v Lydney 3
014:00Lydney 2 v Wotton under Edge 2 @ The Dean Academy
011:30South Gloucestershire v Yate 2 @ Bradley Stoke Community School
012:00Westberries 3 v Dursley @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
011:30Wick v Keynsham @ Metropolitan College
Berkeley Division 2
010:30BAC 2 v Wick 2 @ Abbeywood Community School
010:00Knowle 2 v Badminton & Pucklechurch @ Merchants Academy
014:30Redland 3 v South Gloucestershire 2 @ University of West of England, Centre for Sport
010:00Wotton under Edge 3 v Hanham @ Wotton Sports Centre
011:30Yate 3 v Bristol & West Jaspers 2 @ Yate Sports Complex
Berkeley Division 3
010:30Bristol & West Jaspers 3 v Knowle 3 @ Hanham High School
012:30Keynsham 3 v Old Bristolians 5 @ Wellsway School
0UWE Bristol v Westberries 5 @ University of West of England, Centre for Sport
013:30Wick 3 v Thornbury @ Metropolitan College
Brunel Division 1
009:45Burnham On Sea v Knowle @ King Alfreds Sports Centre
014:30Firebrands 3 v Weston super Mare @ Failand
009:30Nailsea v Clifton Robinsons 5 @ Gordano School
015:00Old Bristolians 2 v Firebrands 4 @ The Stirratt Pitch
0Westberries 4 v Winscombe 2 @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Brunel Division 2
010:30Bristol v Avonmouth @ Orchard School
0Clevedon v Bristol University 4 @ Clevedon School Sports Centre
0Mendip 3 v Old Bristolians 3
011:30North Somerset 2 v Nailsea 2 @ Gordano School
011:30Weston super Mare 2 v Mid Somerset 2 @ Priory School,
Brunel Division 3
016:00Clifton Robinsons 6 v Bristol Bluebirds @ Redmaids School
009:45Firebrands 5 v Bristol & West Jaspers 4 @ Failand
010:30Westberries 6 v Somerset Gryphons 2 @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
014:00Winscombe 5 v Old Bristolians 4 @ Sidcot School Astroturf Pitch
Petroc Division 1
011:00Dart 2 v Dawlish @ King Edward VI Comm. College
014:00Okehampton 2 v Ashmoor @ Okehampton Community College
010:00Teign 2 v Newton Abbot @ Dawlish Leisure Centre
010:00Torbay v Dart @ Torquay Girls Grammar School
Petroc Division 2
017:00Ashmoor 2 v Plym Valley 2 @ King Edward VI Comm. College
014:00Dart 3 v Okehampton 3
010:00Devonport Services 3 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 @ Bull Point
011:00Mannamead v Devonport Services 2 @ Brickfields
010:00Plymouth Marjon 4 v Torbay 3 @ University of St Mark & St John
Sedgemoor Division 1
012:00Bridgwater 2 v Sidmouth & Ottery 3 @ Chilton Trinity School
011:00ECVH v Chard @ Culm Valley Sports Centre
009:30Exe 4 v Taunton Vale 3 @ St Peter's School
010:30Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Exe 3 @ Sidmouth Sports Centre
011:00White Eagles 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 5 @ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Sedgemoor Division 2
011:00Chard 2 v Sidmouth & Ottery 4
010:00Honiton Hornets v Taw Valley 2 @ Colin Tooze SC
0Isca & University of Exeter 7 v ECVH 2
010:00Taunton Vale 4 v Exe 5 @ Kings School
012:30White Eagles 3 v Isca & University of Exeter 6 @ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Severn Division 1
010:15Badgers v Cheltenham 3 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
014:30Bourton & Sherborne v Stroud @ The Cotswold School
011:30Chipping Campden v Shipton Oliffe @ Chipping Campden High School
010:00Colwall & Malvern v Newent 2 @ Malvern College
012:00Lansdown 2 v Cirencester 2 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
Severn Division 2
010:00Blockley 2 v Bourton & Sherborne 2 @ Chipping Campden High School
010:30Bretforton 2 v Lansdown 3 @ The De Montfort School (was Evesham High School)
0East Glos v Evesham & Badsey
014:00Gloucester City 4 v Hereford 2 @ St Peters Rc High School
012:30Stroud 2 v Colwall & Malvern 2 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Severn Division 3
014:30Cirencester 3 v Cirencester 4 @ Deer Park School
011:00Painswick v Lansdown 5 @ St Peters Rc High School
Trelawney Division 1
011:00Bodmin v Plymouth Marjon 3 @ Dragon Leisure Centre
010:15Caradon 3 v Newquay 2 @ Lux Park Leisure Centre
012:00Duchy v OPM @ Pool School
010:15Falmouth 2 v Penzance 2 @ Penryn College
0Plymouth University 2 v Caradon 2
Trelawney Division 2
014:00Bodmin 3 v Duchy 2 @ Dragon Leisure Centre
014:15Camborne SOM 2 v Truro 2 @ Penryn College
012:30Launceston v Caradon 4 @ Kelly College
0St. Austell v Falmouth 3
014:00Truro v Bodmin 2 @ Truro School
Wessex Division 1
0Mendip 2 v Winscombe 3
014:30Mid Somerset v Gillingham 2 @ Wells Blue School
011:30Shepton Mallet 2 v Cheddar @ Whitstone Community Centre
Wessex Division 2
010:00Cheddar 2 v Gillingham 3 @ Kings Fitness & Leisure Centre
010:00Taunton Vale 5 v Taunton C.S. 2 @ Taunton Vale Sports Club
012:00Winscombe 4 v Bridgwater 3
Whitehorse Division 1
010:00Chippenham 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Chippenham Sports Club
0City of Bath 2 v Keynsham 2 @ Kingswood School Lower Pitch
013:15Corsham 2 v West Wilts @ Springfield Leisure Centre
011:00Swindon 2 v North Wilts @ The Deanery Ce Academy
012:30Team Bath Buccaneers 4 v City of Bath @ Sports Training Village
Whitehorse Division 2
010:00Devizes 2 v Chippenham 4 @ Dauntseys School
011:00Frome 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Frome Sports Centre
012:00Marlborough 2 v Team Bath Buccaneers 5 @ Marlborough College
013:00North Wilts 2 v West Wilts 3 @ Dorcan Recreation Complex
011:00Team Bath Buccaneers 6 v Corsham 3 @ Sports Training Village
Saturday 6th Nov 2021
Premier Division
012:15Falmouth v Taunton Vale @ Penryn College
011:00Gloucester City 2 v Howardian @ St Peters Rc High School
013:00Lydney v Gwent @ The Dean Academy
011:00Plymouth Marjon v Isca & University of Exeter 2 @ University of St Mark & St John
012:30Team Bath Buccaneers 2 v Swindon @ Sports Training Village
Division One North
0Bristol University 2 v Lansdown
011:30Chippenham v Newent @ Chippenham Sports Club
013:00Firebrands 2 v Redland @ Failand
012:00Westberries v Clifton Robinsons 3 @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
011:30Wotton under Edge v Cheltenham 2 @ Wotton Sports Centre
Division One South
015:00Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Plymouth University @ Exeter University (Water based)
0Mendip v Penzance
012:00Newquay v Isca & University of Exeter 4 @ Pool BE College
012:00Teign v Exe 2 @ Dawlish Leisure Centre
0Yeovil and Sherborne v Shepton Mallet @ YRC Artificial Pitch
Division Two Central
014:30Clifton Robinsons 4 v Sidmouth & Ottery @ Redmaids School
011:30North Somerset v Taw Valley @ Gordano School
011:00Taunton C.S. v Bridgwater @ Bishop Fox's School
013:30Taunton Vale 2 v Minehead @ Taunton Vale Sports Club
016:00Winscombe v Somerset Gryphons @ Sidcot School Astroturf Pitch
Division Two East
010:30BAC v Royal Wootton Bassett @ Abbeywood Community School
013:15Corsham v Gillingham @ Springfield Leisure Centre
0Devizes v Chippenham 2
011:30Marlborough v Frome @ Marlborough College
012:30Team Bath Buccaneers 3 v Weymouth @ Sports Training Village
Division Two South
014:00Bude v Okehampton @ Budehaven Sports Centre
010:15Camborne SOM v Plym Valley @ Penryn College
014:00Devonport Services v Tavistock @ Bull Point
011:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Plymouth Marjon 2 @ Kingsbridge Community College
011:00White Eagles v Caradon @ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Division Two West
010:00Blockley v Gloucester City 3 @ Chipping Campden High School
010:30Bretforton v Old Bristolians @ The De Montfort School (was Evesham High School)
011:00Hereford v Bristol & West Jaspers @ Hereford Leisure Centre
011:00Leominster v Westberries 2 @ Bridge Street Sports Park
013:00Redland 2 v Cirencester @ University of West of England, Centre for Sport
Berkeley Division 1
010:00Dursley v South Gloucestershire @ Wotton Sports Centre
011:00Keynsham v Bristol University 3 @ Wellsway School
014:00Lydney 2 v Westberries 3 @ The Dean Academy
011:30Wick v Lydney 3 @ Metropolitan College
011:30Yate 2 v Wotton under Edge 2 @ Yate Sports Complex
Berkeley Division 2
010:00Badminton & Pucklechurch v Wick 2 @ Yate Sports Complex
010:15Bristol & West Jaspers 2 v Wotton under Edge 3 @ The Ridings Federation Winterbourne International Academy
012:00Hanham v Knowle 2 @ Abbeywood Community School
014:30Redland 3 v BAC 2 @ University of West of England, Centre for Sport
013:15South Gloucestershire 2 v Yate 3 @ Bradley Stoke Community School
Berkeley Division 3
010:30Bristol & West Jaspers 3 v UWE Bristol @ Mangotsfield School
011:45Knowle 3 v Wick 3 @ Merchants Academy
012:00Old Bristolians 5 v Westberries 5 @ The Stirratt Pitch
010:30Thornbury v Keynsham 3 @ The Castle School
Brunel Division 1
016:00Clifton Robinsons 5 v Old Bristolians 2 @ Redmaids School
014:30Firebrands 4 v Winscombe 2 @ Failand
010:00Knowle v Weston super Mare @ Merchants Academy
009:30Nailsea v Firebrands 3 @ Gordano School
015:30Westberries 4 v Burnham On Sea @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Brunel Division 2
010:00Avonmouth v Clevedon @ Blaise High School
0Bristol University 4 v Mendip 3
014:30Mid Somerset 2 v Bristol @ Wells Blue School
015:00Old Bristolians 3 v Nailsea 2 @ The Stirratt Pitch
011:30Weston super Mare 2 v North Somerset 2 @ Priory School,
Brunel Division 3
010:30Bristol Bluebirds v Bristol & West Jaspers 4 @ Orchard School
016:30Old Bristolians 4 v Clifton Robinsons 6 @ The Stirratt Pitch
017:00Westberries 6 v Firebrands 5 @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Petroc Division 1
015:30Ashmoor v Torbay @ King Edward VI Comm. College
014:00Dart v Teign 2 @ King Edward VI Comm. College
014:00Okehampton 2 v Dart 2 @ Okehampton Community College
010:00Torbay 2 v Dawlish @ Torquay Girls Grammar School
Petroc Division 2
011:00Dart 3 v Devonport Services 3
010:00Devonport Services 2 v Plymouth Marjon 4 @ Bull Point
015:30Okehampton 3 v Mannamead @ Okehampton Community College
010:30Plym Valley 2 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 @ Lipson Community College
0Plymouth University 3 v Ashmoor 2
Sedgemoor Division 1
012:30Chard v Sidmouth & Ottery 2 @ Holyrood School
010:00ECVH v Exe 4 @ Culm Valley Sports Centre
011:30Exe 3 v White Eagles 2 @ St Peter's School
012:00Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Bridgwater 2 @ Exeter University (Water based)
012:15Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Taunton Vale 3 @ Ottery St Mary Leisure Centre
Sedgemoor Division 2
010:00Exe 5 v White Eagles 3 @ St Peter's School
0Isca & University of Exeter 6 v Honiton Hornets @ Exeter University (Sand based)
010:30Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v ECVH 2 @ Sidmouth Sports Centre
010:00Taunton Vale 4 v Isca & University of Exeter 7 @ Taunton Vale Sports Club
0Taw Valley 2 v Chard 2
Severn Division 1
011:00Cheltenham 3 v Chipping Campden @ Balcarras School
013:00Cirencester 2 v Badgers @ Royal Agricultural College
012:45Lansdown 2 v Bourton & Sherborne @ Brockworth Sports Centre
012:30Newent 2 v Stroud @ Newent Community School
010:30Shipton Oliffe v Colwall & Malvern @ Brockworth Sports Centre
Severn Division 2
014:30Bourton & Sherborne 2 v East Glos @ The Cotswold School
010:00Colwall & Malvern 2 v Blockley 2 @ Malvern College
013:30Evesham & Badsey v Bretforton 2 @ The De Montfort School (was Evesham High School)
012:00Lansdown 3 v Hereford 2 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
012:30Stroud 2 v Gloucester City 4 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Severn Division 3
011:30Cirencester 4 v Painswick @ Deer Park School
010:50Stroud 3 v Newent 3 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Trelawney Division 1
011:45Caradon 2 v Bodmin @ Lux Park Leisure Centre
012:00Duchy v Caradon 3 @ Pool School
010:45OPM v Plymouth University 2 @ University of St Mark & St John
012:30Penzance 2 v Newquay 2 @ Penzance Astro Park
012:30Plymouth Marjon 3 v Falmouth 2 @ University of St Mark & St John
Trelawney Division 2
012:30Bodmin 2 v St. Austell @ Dragon Leisure Centre
010:15Caradon 4 v Truro @ Lux Park Leisure Centre
012:30Launceston v Bodmin 3 @ Kelly College
015:30Truro 2 v Duchy 2 @ Truro School
Wessex Division 1
011:30Shepton Mallet 2 v Yeovil and Sherborne 3 @ Whitstone Community Centre
0Winscombe 3 v Mid Somerset
011:30Yeovil and Sherborne 2 v Mendip 2 @ YRC Artificial Pitch
Wessex Division 2
010:30Gillingham 3 v Taunton C.S. 2 @ Gillingham School
011:00Weymouth 2 v Cheddar 2 @ Redlands Community Sports Hub
012:00Winscombe 4 v Taunton Vale 5
Whitehorse Division 1
0City of Bath v Chippenham 3 @ Kingswood School Lower Pitch
013:00North Wilts v Team Bath Buccaneers 4 @ Dorcan Recreation Complex
010:45Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v Corsham 2 @ Wootton Bassett School
014:30Swindon 2 v City of Bath 2 @ The Deanery Ce Academy
010:00West Wilts v Keynsham 2 @ Kingdown School
Whitehorse Division 2
010:00Chippenham 4 v North Wilts 2 @ Chippenham Sports Club
011:00Frome 2 v Team Bath Buccaneers 6 @ Frome Sports Centre
012:15Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v Marlborough 2 @ Wootton Bassett School
011:00Team Bath Buccaneers 5 v Devizes 2 @ Sports Training Village
011:30West Wilts 3 v Corsham 3 @ Kingdown School
Sunday 7th Nov 2021
Trelawney Division 2
011:00Falmouth 3 v Camborne SOM 2 @ Penryn College
Saturday 13th Nov 2021
Premier Division
014:30Gwent v Plymouth Marjon
013:00Howardian v Team Bath Buccaneers 2 @ University of South Wales
015:00Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Falmouth @ Exeter University (Water based)
011:00Swindon v Lydney @ The Deanery Ce Academy
013:30Taunton Vale v Gloucester City 2 @ Taunton Vale Sports Club
Division One North
012:00Cheltenham 2 v Bristol University 2 @ Balcarras School
014:30Clifton Robinsons 3 v Yate @ Redmaids School
012:45Lansdown v Westberries @ Bournside School
011:00Newent v Wotton under Edge @ Newent Community School
013:00Redland v Chippenham @ University of West of England, Centre for Sport
Division One South
011:30Exe 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 3 @ St Peter's School
010:00Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Yeovil and Sherborne @ Exeter University (Sand based)
012:30Penzance v Newquay @ Penzance Astro Park
0Plymouth University v Mendip
011:30Shepton Mallet v Teign @ Whitstone Community Centre
Division Two Central
010:00Bridgwater v Taunton Vale 2 @ Chilton Trinity School
010:30Minehead v Winscombe @ West Somerset Leisure Centre
012:15Sidmouth & Ottery v Taunton C.S. @ Sidmouth Sports Centre
010:00Somerset Gryphons v North Somerset @ Clevedon School Sports Centre
0Taw Valley v Clifton Robinsons 4
Division Two East
011:30Chippenham 2 v BAC @ Chippenham Sports Club
011:00Frome v Devizes @ Frome Sports Centre
010:30Gillingham v Team Bath Buccaneers 3 @ Gillingham School
010:45Royal Wootton Bassett v Corsham @ Wootton Bassett School
011:00Weymouth v Marlborough @ Redlands Community Sports Hub
Division Two South
011:45Caradon v Devonport Services @ Lux Park Leisure Centre
014:00Okehampton v White Eagles @ Okehampton Community College
010:30Plym Valley v Kingsbridge & Salcombe @ Lipson Community College
014:00Plymouth Marjon 2 v Bude @ University of St Mark & St John
014:30Tavistock v Camborne SOM @ Mount Kelly College
Division Two West
010:15Bristol & West Jaspers v Blockley @ The Ridings Federation Winterbourne International Academy
011:30Cirencester v Leominster @ Deer Park School
012:30Gloucester City 3 v Redland 2 @ St Peters Rc High School
010:30Old Bristolians v Hereford @ The Stirratt Pitch
012:30Westberries 2 v Bretforton @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Berkeley Division 1
0Bristol University 3 v Wick
014:00Lydney 2 v Yate 2 @ The Dean Academy
011:30South Gloucestershire v Lydney 3 @ Bradley Stoke Community School
011:00Westberries 3 v Keynsham @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
011:30Wotton under Edge 2 v Dursley @ Wotton Sports Centre
Berkeley Division 2
010:30BAC 2 v Badminton & Pucklechurch @ Abbeywood Community School
010:00Knowle 2 v Bristol & West Jaspers 2 @ Merchants Academy
011:30Wick 2 v Hanham @ Metropolitan College
010:00Wotton under Edge 3 v South Gloucestershire 2 @ Wotton Sports Centre
011:30Yate 3 v Redland 3 @ Yate Sports Complex
Berkeley Division 3
011:00Keynsham 3 v Knowle 3 @ Wellsway School
0UWE Bristol v Old Bristolians 5 @ University of West of England, Centre for Sport
011:00Westberries 5 v Thornbury @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
013:30Wick 3 v Bristol & West Jaspers 3 @ Metropolitan College
Brunel Division 1
009:45Burnham On Sea v Firebrands 4 @ King Alfreds Sports Centre
015:30Firebrands 3 v Knowle @ Failand
015:30Old Bristolians 2 v Nailsea @ The Stirratt Pitch
011:30Weston super Mare v Westberries 4 @ Priory School,
010:00Winscombe 2 v Clifton Robinsons 5 @ Sidcot School Astroturf Pitch
Brunel Division 2
010:30Bristol v Weston super Mare 2 @ Orchard School
0Clevedon v Mid Somerset 2 @ Clevedon School Sports Centre
0Mendip 3 v Avonmouth
009:30Nailsea 2 v Bristol University 4 @ Gordano School
011:30North Somerset 2 v Old Bristolians 3 @ Gordano School
Brunel Division 3
010:30Bristol & West Jaspers 4 v Old Bristolians 4 @ Mangotsfield School
011:00Firebrands 5 v Bristol Bluebirds @ Failand
012:00Winscombe 5 v Somerset Gryphons 2 @ Sidcot School Astroturf Pitch
Petroc Division 1
011:00Dart 2 v Torbay 2 @ King Edward VI Comm. College
013:30Dawlish v Newton Abbot @ Dawlish Leisure Centre
010:00Teign 2 v Ashmoor @ Dawlish Leisure Centre
010:00Torbay v Okehampton 2 @ Torquay Girls Grammar School
Petroc Division 2
015:30Ashmoor 2 v Torbay 3 @ King Edward VI Comm. College
010:00Devonport Services 3 v Plym Valley 2 @ Bull Point
011:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Plymouth University 3 @ Kingsbridge Community College
011:00Mannamead v Dart 3 @ Brickfields
011:00Plymouth Marjon 4 v Okehampton 3 @ University of St Mark & St John
Sedgemoor Division 1
012:00Bridgwater 2 v Exe 3 @ Chilton Trinity School
010:00Exe 4 v Sidmouth & Ottery 3 @ St Peter's School
010:30Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v ECVH @ Sidmouth Sports Centre
010:00Taunton Vale 3 v Isca & University of Exeter 5 @ Kings School
012:30White Eagles 2 v Chard @ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Sedgemoor Division 2
011:00Chard 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 6
011:00ECVH 2 v Taw Valley 2 @ Culm Valley Sports Centre
010:00Honiton Hornets v Exe 5 @ Colin Tooze SC
0Isca & University of Exeter 7 v Sidmouth & Ottery 4
011:00White Eagles 3 v Taunton Vale 4 @ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Severn Division 1
010:15Badgers v Lansdown 2 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
014:30Bourton & Sherborne v Newent 2 @ The Cotswold School
011:30Chipping Campden v Cirencester 2 @ Chipping Campden High School
010:00Colwall & Malvern v Cheltenham 3 @ Malvern College
010:50Stroud v Shipton Oliffe @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Severn Division 2
010:00Blockley 2 v Stroud 2 @ Chipping Campden High School
010:30Bretforton 2 v Bourton & Sherborne 2 @ The De Montfort School (was Evesham High School)
0East Glos v Colwall & Malvern 2
014:00Gloucester City 4 v Lansdown 3 @ St Peters Rc High School
012:30Hereford 2 v Evesham & Badsey @ Hereford Leisure Centre
Severn Division 3
012:00Lansdown 4 v Stroud 3 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
014:00Newent 3 v Lansdown 5 @ Newent Community School
Trelawney Division 1
011:00Bodmin v OPM @ Dragon Leisure Centre
010:15Caradon 3 v Penzance 2 @ Lux Park Leisure Centre
010:15Falmouth 2 v Caradon 2 @ Penryn College
014:00Newquay 2 v Plymouth Marjon 3 @ Pool BE College
0Plymouth University 2 v Duchy
Trelawney Division 2
014:00Bodmin 3 v Truro 2 @ Dragon Leisure Centre
014:15Camborne SOM 2 v Bodmin 2 @ Penryn College
012:30Duchy 2 v Falmouth 3 @ Pool School
0St. Austell v Caradon 4
014:00Truro v Launceston @ Truro School
Wessex Division 1
0Mendip 2 v Cheddar
014:30Mid Somerset v Yeovil and Sherborne 2 @ Wells Blue School
011:30Yeovil and Sherborne 3 v Gillingham 2 @ YRC Artificial Pitch
Wessex Division 2
010:00Cheddar 2 v Bridgwater 3 @ Kings Fitness & Leisure Centre
011:00Taunton C.S. 2 v Weymouth 2 @ Bishop Fox's School
010:00Taunton Vale 5 v Gillingham 3 @ Taunton Vale Sports Club
Whitehorse Division 1
010:00Chippenham 3 v North Wilts @ Chippenham Sports Club
0City of Bath 2 v West Wilts @ Kingswood School Lower Pitch
013:15Corsham 2 v City of Bath @ Springfield Leisure Centre
012:30Keynsham 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Wellsway School
012:30Team Bath Buccaneers 4 v Swindon 2 @ Sports Training Village
Whitehorse Division 2
011:30Corsham 3 v Chippenham 4 @ Springfield Leisure Centre
0Devizes 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3
011:30Marlborough 2 v Frome 2 @ Marlborough College
013:00North Wilts 2 v Team Bath Buccaneers 5 @ Dorcan Recreation Complex
010:30Team Bath Buccaneers 6 v West Wilts 3 @ Sports Training Village
Saturday 20th Nov 2021
Premier Division
012:15Falmouth v Gwent @ Penryn College
014:00Gloucester City 2 v Isca & University of Exeter 2 @ St Peters Rc High School
013:00Lydney v Team Bath Buccaneers 2 @ The Dean Academy
013:00Plymouth Marjon v Swindon @ University of St Mark & St John
013:30Taunton Vale v Howardian @ Taunton Vale Sports Club
Division One North
011:00Firebrands 2 v Clifton Robinsons 3 @ Failand
011:00Newent v Cheltenham 2 @ Newent Community School
012:00Westberries v Bristol University 2 @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
011:30Wotton under Edge v Redland @ Wotton Sports Centre
013:00Yate v Lansdown @ Yate Sports Complex
Division One South
012:00Isca & University of Exeter 3 v Shepton Mallet @ Exeter University (Water based)
0Mendip v Exe 2
0Newquay v Plymouth University
012:30Penzance v Isca & University of Exeter 4 @ Penzance Astro Park
012:00Teign v Yeovil and Sherborne @ Dawlish Leisure Centre
Division Two Central
014:30Clifton Robinsons 4 v Somerset Gryphons @ Redmaids School
011:30North Somerset v Minehead @ Gordano School
012:15Sidmouth & Ottery v Bridgwater @ Ottery St Mary Leisure Centre
011:00Taunton C.S. v Taw Valley @ Bishop Fox's School
016:00Winscombe v Taunton Vale 2 @ Sidcot School Astroturf Pitch
Division Two East
010:30BAC v Frome @ Abbeywood Community School
013:15Corsham v Chippenham 2 @ Springfield Leisure Centre
010:00Devizes v Marlborough @ Dauntseys School
010:30Gillingham v Weymouth @ Gillingham School
012:30Team Bath Buccaneers 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett @ Sports Training Village
Division Two South
010:15Camborne SOM v Caradon @ Penryn College
014:00Devonport Services v Okehampton @ Bull Point
011:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe v Tavistock @ Kingsbridge Community College
010:30Plym Valley v Plymouth Marjon 2 @ Lipson Community College
011:00White Eagles v Bude @ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Division Two West
010:30Bretforton v Cirencester @ The De Montfort School (was Evesham High School)
012:00Hereford v Westberries 2 @ Hereford Leisure Centre
011:00Leominster v Gloucester City 3 @ Bridge Street Sports Park
012:30Old Bristolians v Bristol & West Jaspers @ The Stirratt Pitch
013:00Redland 2 v Blockley @ University of West of England, Centre for Sport
Berkeley Division 1
0Bristol University 3 v Lydney 2
010:00Dursley v Yate 2 @ Wotton Sports Centre
012:30Keynsham v South Gloucestershire @ Wellsway School
013:00Lydney 3 v Wotton under Edge 2 @ The Dean Academy
011:30Wick v Westberries 3 @ Metropolitan College
Berkeley Division 2
010:15Bristol & West Jaspers 2 v Wick 2 @ The Ridings Federation Winterbourne International Academy
012:00Hanham v Badminton & Pucklechurch @ Abbeywood Community School
014:30Redland 3 v Wotton under Edge 3 @ University of West of England, Centre for Sport
013:15South Gloucestershire 2 v Knowle 2 @ Bradley Stoke Community School
011:30Yate 3 v BAC 2 @ Yate Sports Complex
Berkeley Division 3
010:30Bristol & West Jaspers 3 v Keynsham 3 @ Mangotsfield School
010:00Knowle 3 v Westberries 5 @ Merchants Academy
010:30Thornbury v Old Bristolians 5 @ The Castle School
013:30Wick 3 v UWE Bristol @ Metropolitan College
Brunel Division 1
016:00Clifton Robinsons 5 v Burnham On Sea @ Redmaids School
009:30Firebrands 4 v Weston super Mare @ Failand
009:30Nailsea v Winscombe 2 @ Gordano School
009:30Old Bristolians 2 v Firebrands 3 @ The Stirratt Pitch
011:00Westberries 4 v Knowle @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Brunel Division 2
010:00Avonmouth v Nailsea 2 @ Blaise High School
010:30Bristol v North Somerset 2 @ Orchard School
0Bristol University 4 v Old Bristolians 3
014:30Mid Somerset 2 v Mendip 3 @ Wells Blue School
011:30Weston super Mare 2 v Clevedon @ Priory School,
Brunel Division 3
011:00Old Bristolians 4 v Bristol Bluebirds @ The Stirratt Pitch
014:30Somerset Gryphons 2 v Clifton Robinsons 6 @ Clevedon School Sports Centre
015:30Westberries 6 v Winscombe 5 @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Petroc Division 1
014:00Dart v Dawlish @ King Edward VI Comm. College
012:00Newton Abbot v Torbay 2 @ Torbay Leisure Centre, Clennon Valley
014:00Okehampton 2 v Teign 2 @ Okehampton Community College
010:00Torbay v Dart 2 @ Torquay Girls Grammar School
Petroc Division 2
011:00Dart 3 v Plymouth Marjon 4
010:00Devonport Services 2 v Ashmoor 2 @ Bull Point
011:00Mannamead v Devonport Services 3 @ Brickfields
0Plymouth University 3 v Plym Valley 2
012:30Torbay 3 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 @ Torquay Girls Grammar School
Sedgemoor Division 1
011:00Chard v Bridgwater 2 @ Holyrood School
010:00ECVH v White Eagles 2 @ Culm Valley Sports Centre
009:30Exe 3 v Taunton Vale 3 @ St Peter's School
010:00Isca & University of Exeter 5 v Sidmouth & Ottery 3 @ Exeter University (Water based)
010:30Sidmouth & Ottery 2 v Exe 4 @ Sidmouth Sports Centre
Sedgemoor Division 2
011:00Exe 5 v Chard 2 @ St Peter's School
0Isca & University of Exeter 6 v ECVH 2 @ Exeter University (Sand based)
010:00Taunton Vale 4 v Honiton Hornets @ Taunton Vale Sports Club
0Taw Valley 2 v Sidmouth & Ottery 4
012:30White Eagles 3 v Isca & University of Exeter 7 @ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Severn Division 1
010:15Badgers v Bourton & Sherborne @ Brockworth Sports Centre
011:00Cheltenham 3 v Stroud @ Balcarras School
013:00Cirencester 2 v Colwall & Malvern @ Deer Park School
012:00Lansdown 2 v Chipping Campden @ Brockworth Sports Centre
011:15Shipton Oliffe v Newent 2 @ Bournside School
Severn Division 2
010:00Blockley 2 v Gloucester City 4 @ Chipping Campden High School
014:30Bourton & Sherborne 2 v Hereford 2 @ The Cotswold School
010:00Colwall & Malvern 2 v Bretforton 2 @ Malvern College
013:30Evesham & Badsey v Lansdown 3 @ The De Montfort School (was Evesham High School)
012:30Stroud 2 v East Glos @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Severn Division 3
011:30Cirencester 4 v Lansdown 5 @ Deer Park School
012:45Lansdown 4 v Newent 3 @ Bournside School
010:50Stroud 3 v Cirencester 3 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Trelawney Division 1
013:15Caradon 2 v Newquay 2 @ Lux Park Leisure Centre
012:00Duchy v Bodmin @ Pool School
010:45OPM v Falmouth 2 @ University of St Mark & St John
014:30Plymouth Marjon 3 v Penzance 2 @ University of St Mark & St John
0Plymouth University 2 v Caradon 3
Trelawney Division 2
012:30Bodmin 2 v Duchy 2 @ Dragon Leisure Centre
010:15Caradon 4 v Camborne SOM 2 @ Lux Park Leisure Centre
011:00Falmouth 3 v Truro 2 @ Penryn College
012:30Launceston v St. Austell @ Kelly College
014:00Truro v Bodmin 3 @ Truro School
Wessex Division 1
010:00Cheddar v Mid Somerset @ Kings Fitness & Leisure Centre
011:30Shepton Mallet 2 v Mendip 2 @ Whitstone Community Centre
0Winscombe 3 v Gillingham 2
Wessex Division 2
011:00Bridgwater 3 v Taunton C.S. 2 @ Chilton Trinity School
011:00Weymouth 2 v Gillingham 3 @ Redlands Community Sports Hub
012:00Winscombe 4 v Cheddar 2
Whitehorse Division 1
0City of Bath v Keynsham 2 @ Kingswood School Lower Pitch
013:00North Wilts v Corsham 2 @ Dorcan Recreation Complex
012:15Royal Wootton Bassett 2 v West Wilts @ Wootton Bassett School
014:30Swindon 2 v Chippenham 3 @ The Deanery Ce Academy
014:00Team Bath Buccaneers 4 v City of Bath 2 @ Sports Training Village
Whitehorse Division 2
010:00Chippenham 4 v West Wilts 3 @ Chippenham Sports Club
011:00Frome 2 v Devizes 2 @ Frome Sports Centre
012:00Marlborough 2 v Team Bath Buccaneers 6 @ Marlborough College
010:45Royal Wootton Bassett 3 v North Wilts 2 @ Wootton Bassett School
012:30Team Bath Buccaneers 5 v Corsham 3 @ Sports Training Village
Saturday 27th Nov 2021
Premier Division
012:30Gwent v Gloucester City 2 @ Cwmbran Stadium
013:00Howardian v Lydney @ University of South Wales
012:00Isca & University of Exeter 2 v Taunton Vale @ Exeter University (Water based)
012:45Swindon v Falmouth @ The Deanery Ce Academy
012:30Team Bath Buccaneers 2 v Plymouth Marjon @ Sports Training Village
Division One North
0Bristol University 2 v Yate
012:30Cheltenham 2 v Westberries @ Balcarras School
014:30Clifton Robinsons 3 v Chippenham @ Redmaids School
012:00Lansdown v Firebrands 2 @ Brockworth Sports Centre
013:00Redland v Newent @ University of West of England, Centre for Sport
Division One South
012:00Exe 2 v Newquay @ St Peter's School
015:00Isca & University of Exeter 4 v Teign @ Exeter University (Sand based)
0Plymouth University v Penzance
011:30Shepton Mallet v Mendip @ Whitstone Community Centre
0Yeovil and Sherborne v Isca & University of Exeter 3 @ YRC Artificial Pitch
Division Two Central
010:00Bridgwater v Winscombe @ Chilton Trinity School
010:30Minehead v Clifton Robinsons 4 @ West Somerset Leisure Centre
010:00Somerset Gryphons v Taunton C.S. @ Clevedon School Sports Centre
010:00Taunton Vale 2 v North Somerset @ Kings School
0Taw Valley v Sidmouth & Ottery
Division Two East
011:30Chippenham 2 v Team Bath Buccaneers 3 @ Chippenham Sports Club
011:00Frome v Corsham @ Frome Sports Centre
011:30Marlborough v BAC @ Marlborough College
012:15Royal Wootton Bassett v Gillingham @ Wootton Bassett School
011:00Weymouth v Devizes @ Redlands Community Sports Hub
Division Two South
014:00Bude v Devonport Services @ Budehaven Sports Centre
011:45Caradon v Kingsbridge & Salcombe @ Lux Park Leisure Centre
014:00Okehampton v Camborne SOM @ Okehampton Community College
012:30Plymouth Marjon 2 v White Eagles @ University of St Mark & St John
014:30Tavistock v Plym Valley @ Mount Kelly College
Division Two West
010:00Blockley v Leominster @ Chipping Campden High School
010:15Bristol & West Jaspers v Redland 2 @ The Ridings Federation Winterbourne International Academy
013:00Cirencester v Hereford @ Royal Agricultural College
012:30Gloucester City 3 v Bretforton @ St Peters Rc High School
011:30Westberries 2 v Old Bristolians @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Berkeley Division 1
014:00Lydney 2 v Dursley @ The Dean Academy
011:30South Gloucestershire v Wick @ Bradley Stoke Community School
015:30Westberries 3 v Bristol University 3 @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
011:30Wotton under Edge 2 v Keynsham @ Wotton Sports Centre
0Yate 2 v Lydney 3
Berkeley Division 2
010:30BAC 2 v Hanham @ Abbeywood Community School
010:00Badminton & Pucklechurch v Bristol & West Jaspers 2 @ Yate Sports Complex
010:00Knowle 2 v Redland 3 @ Merchants Academy
011:30Wick 2 v South Gloucestershire 2 @ Metropolitan College
010:00Wotton under Edge 3 v Yate 3 @ Wotton Sports Centre
Berkeley Division 3
012:30Keynsham 3 v Wick 3 @ Wellsway School
016:30Old Bristolians 5 v Knowle 3 @ The Stirratt Pitch
0UWE Bristol v Thornbury @ University of West of England, Centre for Sport
017:00Westberries 5 v Bristol & West Jaspers 3 @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Brunel Division 1
009:45Burnham On Sea v Nailsea @ King Alfreds Sports Centre
011:00Firebrands 3 v Westberries 4 @ Failand
011:45Knowle v Firebrands 4 @ Merchants Academy
011:30Weston super Mare v Clifton Robinsons 5 @ Priory School,
010:00Winscombe 2 v Old Bristolians 2 @ Sidcot School Astroturf Pitch
Brunel Division 2
0Clevedon v Bristol @ Clevedon School Sports Centre
0Mendip 3 v Weston super Mare 2
009:30Nailsea 2 v Mid Somerset 2 @ Gordano School
011:30North Somerset 2 v Bristol University 4 @ Gordano School
009:30Old Bristolians 3 v Avonmouth @ The Stirratt Pitch
Brunel Division 3
010:30Bristol & West Jaspers 4 v Somerset Gryphons 2 @ Mangotsfield School
016:00Clifton Robinsons 6 v Westberries 6 @ Redmaids School
0Firebrands 5 v Old Bristolians 4 @ Failand
Petroc Division 1
011:00Dart 2 v Newton Abbot @ King Edward VI Comm. College
013:30Dawlish v Ashmoor @ Dawlish Leisure Centre
010:00Teign 2 v Torbay @ Dawlish Leisure Centre
010:45Torbay 2 v Dart @ Torquay Girls Grammar School
Petroc Division 2
015:30Ashmoor 2 v Okehampton 3 @ King Edward VI Comm. College
010:00Devonport Services 3 v Plymouth University 3 @ Bull Point
011:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Devonport Services 2 @ Kingsbridge Community College
010:30Plym Valley 2 v Torbay 3 @ Lipson Community College
009:30Plymouth Marjon 4 v Mannamead @ University of St Mark & St John
Sedgemoor Division 1
012:00Bridgwater 2 v ECVH @ Chilton Trinity School
010:00Exe 4 v Isca & University of Exeter 5 @ St Peter's School
012:15Sidmouth & Ottery 3 v Exe 3 @ Sidmouth Sports Centre
010:00Taunton Vale 3 v Chard @ Taunton Vale Sports Club
011:00White Eagles 2 v Sidmouth & Ottery 2 @ Tiverton Leisure Centre
Sedgemoor Division 2
011:00Chard 2 v Taunton Vale 4
011:00ECVH 2 v Exe 5 @ Culm Valley Sports Centre
010:00Honiton Hornets v White Eagles 3 @ Colin Tooze SC
0Isca & University of Exeter 7 v Taw Valley 2
010:30Sidmouth & Ottery 4 v Isca & University of Exeter 6 @ Sidmouth Sports Centre
Severn Division 1
014:30Bourton & Sherborne v Shipton Oliffe @ The Cotswold School
011:30Chipping Campden v Badgers @ Chipping Campden High School
010:00Colwall & Malvern v Lansdown 2 @ Malvern College
014:00Newent 2 v Cheltenham 3 @ Newent Community School
010:50Stroud v Cirencester 2 @ Stratford Park Leisure Centre
Severn Division 2
010:30Bretforton 2 v Stroud 2 @ The De Montfort School (was Evesham High School)
0East Glos v Blockley 2
014:00Gloucester City 4 v Evesham & Badsey @ St Peters Rc High School
011:00Hereford 2 v Colwall & Malvern 2 @ Hereford Leisure Centre
012:45Lansdown 3 v Bourton & Sherborne 2 @ Bournside School
Severn Division 3
011:30Cirencester 3 v Lansdown 4 @ Deer Park School
011:00Newent 3 v Cirencester 4 @ Newent Community School
0Painswick v Stroud 3
Trelawney Division 1
011:00Bodmin v Plymouth University 2 @ Dragon Leisure Centre
010:15Caradon 3 v Plymouth Marjon 3 @ Lux Park Leisure Centre
010:15Falmouth 2 v Duchy @ Penryn College
0Newquay 2 v OPM
012:30Penzance 2 v Caradon 2 @ Penzance Astro Park
Trelawney Division 2
014:00Bodmin 3 v Falmouth 3 @ Dragon Leisure Centre
014:15Camborne SOM 2 v Launceston @ Penryn College
012:30Duchy 2 v Caradon 4 @ Pool School
0St. Austell v Truro
015:30Truro 2 v Bodmin 2 @ Truro School
Wessex Division 1
010:30Gillingham 2 v Yeovil and Sherborne 2 @ Gillingham School
014:30Mid Somerset v Shepton Mallet 2 @ Wells Blue School
010:00Yeovil and Sherborne 3 v Winscombe 3 @ YRC Artificial Pitch
Wessex Division 2
010:30Gillingham 3 v Bridgwater 3 @ Gillingham School
011:00Taunton C.S. 2 v Winscombe 4 @ Bishop Fox's School
010:00Taunton Vale 5 v Weymouth 2 @ Taunton Vale Sports Club
010:00Taunton Vale 5 v Weymouth 2 @ Kings School
Whitehorse Division 1
010:00Chippenham 3 v Team Bath Buccaneers 4 @ Chippenham Sports Club
0City of Bath 2 v Royal Wootton Bassett 2 @ Kingswood School Lower Pitch
013:15Corsham 2 v Swindon 2 @ Springfield Leisure Centre
014:00Keynsham 2 v North Wilts @ Wellsway School
010:00West Wilts v City of Bath @ Kingdown School
Whitehorse Division 2
011:30Corsham 3 v Royal Wootton Bassett 3 @ Springfield Leisure Centre
009:30Devizes 2 v Marlborough 2 @ Dauntseys School
013:00North Wilts 2 v Frome 2 @ Dorcan Recreation Complex
011:00Team Bath Buccaneers 6 v Chippenham 4 @ Sports Training Village
011:30West Wilts 3 v Team Bath Buccaneers 5 @ Kingdown School
Saturday 4th Dec 2021
Division One North
011:30Chippenham v Lansdown @ Chippenham Sports Club
009:45Firebrands 2 v Bristol University 2 @ Failand
013:00Redland v Cheltenham 2 @ University of West of England, Centre for Sport
011:30Wotton under Edge v Clifton Robinsons 3 @ Wotton Sports Centre
013:00Yate v Westberries @ Yate Sports Complex
Berkeley Division 3
010:30Bristol & West Jaspers 3 v Old Bristolians 5 @ Mangotsfield School
010:00Knowle 3 v Thornbury @ Merchants Academy
0UWE Bristol v Keynsham 3 @ University of West of England, Centre for Sport
011:30Wick 3 v Westberries 5 @ Metropolitan College
Petroc Division 1
016:00Dart v Okehampton 2 @ King Edward VI Comm. College
Petroc Division 2
011:00Dart 3 v Ashmoor 2
012:00Devonport Services 2 v Plym Valley 2 @ Bull Point
014:00Okehampton 3 v Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 @ Okehampton Community College
009:30Plymouth Marjon 4 v Devonport Services 3 @ University of St Mark & St John
010:45Torbay 3 v Plymouth University 3 @ Torquay Girls Grammar School
Wessex Division 2
011:00Bridgwater 3 v Weymouth 2 @ Chilton Trinity School
010:00Taunton Vale 5 v Cheddar 2 @ Taunton Vale Sports Club
012:00Winscombe 4 v Gillingham 3
Saturday 11th Dec 2021
Division One North
0Bristol University 2 v Chippenham
012:30Cheltenham 2 v Yate @ Balcarras School
014:30Clifton Robinsons 3 v Newent @ Redmaids School
012:00Lansdown v Wotton under Edge @ Brockworth Sports Centre
012:30Westberries v Firebrands 2 @ Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Petroc Division 2
015:30Ashmoor 2 v Mannamead @ King Edward VI Comm. College
010:00Devonport Services 3 v Torbay 3 @ Bull Point
011:00Kingsbridge & Salcombe 2 v Dart 3 @ Kingsbridge Community College
010:30Plym Valley 2 v Okehampton 3 @ Lipson Community College
0Plymouth University 3 v Devonport Services 2
Severn Division 2
014:30Bourton & Sherborne 2 v Evesham & Badsey @ The Cotswold School
Saturday 18th Dec 2021
Trelawney Division 2
014:00Launceston v Duchy 2 @ Kelly College