West Clubs Women's Hockey League Logo
Berkeley Division 2
HomeAway
PlWDLGFGAWDLGFGAGDPoints
=1stBAC 20000000000000
=1stBad'n & Puck0000000000000
=1stBrisWestJasp 20000000000000
=1stHanham0000000000000
=1stKnowle 20000000000000
=1stRedland 30000000000000
=1stSouth Glos. 20000000000000
=1stWick 20000000000000
=1stWotton u. Edge 30000000000000
=1stYate 30000000000000

(Places determined by points, GD, GS)

Forthcoming Matches
24 Oct10:00Bad'n & PuckvKnowle 2Yate Sports Complex (BS37 7LB)
12:00HanhamvWotton u. Edge 3Abbeywood Community School (BS34 8SF)
13:00Redland 3vBrisWestJasp 2University of West of England, Centre for Sport (BS16 1QY)
13:15South Glos. 2vBAC 2Bradley Stoke Community School (BS32 9BS)
11:30Wick 2vYate 3Metropolitan College (BS16 2HD)
31 Oct11:15Knowle 2vWick 2Merchants Academy
7 Nov09:30Knowle 2vBAC 2Merchants Academy
14 Nov10:15BrisWestJasp 2vKnowle 2The Ridings Federation Winterbourne International Academy (BS36 1JL)
21 Nov11:15Knowle 2vWotton u. Edge 3Merchants Academy
28 Nov11:30Yate 3vKnowle 2Yate Sports Complex (BS37 7LB)
5 Dec11:15Knowle 2vHanhamMerchants Academy
16 Jan13:00Redland 3vKnowle 2University of West of England, Centre for Sport (BS16 1QY)
23 Jan11:15Knowle 2vSouth Glos. 2Merchants Academy
30 Jan11:15Knowle 2vBad'n & PuckMerchants Academy
6 Feb11:30Wick 2vKnowle 2Metropolitan College (BS16 2HD)
27 Feb10:30BAC 2vKnowle 2Abbeywood Community School (BS34 8SF)
6 Mar09:30Knowle 2vBrisWestJasp 2Merchants Academy
13 Mar10:00Wotton u. Edge 3vKnowle 2Wotton Sports Centre (GL12 8RB)
20 Mar11:15Knowle 2vYate 3Merchants Academy
10 Apr12:00HanhamvKnowle 2Abbeywood Community School (BS34 8SF)
17 Apr11:15Knowle 2vRedland 3Merchants Academy
24 Apr13:15South Glos. 2vKnowle 2Bradley Stoke Community School (BS32 9BS)
Berkeley Division 3
HomeAway
PlWDLGFGAWDLGFGAGDPoints
=1stBad'n & Puck0000000000000
=1stBrisWestJasp 30000000000000
=1stKeynsham 30000000000000
=1stKnowle 30000000000000
=1stThornbury0000000000000
=1stUWE Bristol0000000000000
=1stWick 30000000000000

(Places determined by points, GD, GS)

Forthcoming Matches
24 Oct11:30Bad'n & PuckvBrisWestJasp 3Yate Sports Complex (BS37 7LB)
09:30Knowle 3vKeynsham 3Merchants Academy
13:30Wick 3vUWE BristolMetropolitan College (BS16 2HD)
31 Oct13:30Wick 3vKnowle 3Metropolitan College (BS16 2HD)
7 Nov11:15Knowle 3vUWE BristolMerchants Academy
21 Nov11:30Bad'n & PuckvKnowle 3Yate Sports Complex (BS37 7LB)
28 Nov11:15Knowle 3vBrisWestJasp 3Merchants Academy
5 DecThornburyvKnowle 3The Castle School (BS35 1HT)
12 Dec12:30Keynsham 3vKnowle 3Wellsway School (BS31 1PH)
9 Jan11:15Knowle 3vWick 3Merchants Academy
16 JanUWE BristolvKnowle 3University of West of England, Centre for Sport (BS16 1QY)
30 Jan13:00Knowle 3vBad'n & PuckMerchants Academy
6 Feb16:30BrisWestJasp 3vKnowle 3The Ridings Federation Winterbourne International Academy (BS36 1JL)
27 Feb13:00Knowle 3vThornburyMerchants Academy
6 Mar11:15Knowle 3vKeynsham 3Merchants Academy
13 Mar13:30Wick 3vKnowle 3Metropolitan College (BS16 2HD)
20 Mar09:30Knowle 3vUWE BristolMerchants Academy
10 Apr10:00Bad'n & PuckvKnowle 3Yate Sports Complex (BS37 7LB)
17 Apr09:30Knowle 3vBrisWestJasp 3Merchants Academy
24 AprThornburyvKnowle 3The Castle School (BS35 1HT)
Brunel Division 1
HomeAway
PlWDLGFGAWDLGFGAGDPoints
=1stBurnham On Sea0000000000000
=1stClifton Rob's 50000000000000
=1stFirebrands 30000000000000
=1stFirebrands 40000000000000
=1stKnowle0000000000000
=1stNailsea0000000000000
=1stOld Brist'ians 20000000000000
=1stWestberries 40000000000000
=1stWeston s. Mare0000000000000
=1stWinscombe 20000000000000

(Places determined by points, GD, GS)

Forthcoming Matches
24 Oct09:45Burnham On SeavWeston s. MareKing Alfreds Sports Centre (TA9 3EE)
10:00Firebrands 3vFirebrands 4Failand (BS8 3TL)
11:15KnowlevWestberries 4Merchants Academy
09:30NailseavOld Brist'ians 2Gordano School (BS20 7QR)
Winscombe 2vClifton Rob's 5Sidcot School Astroturf Pitch (BS25 1LR)
31 OctWeston s. MarevKnowlePriory School, (BS22 6BP)
7 NovWinscombe 2vKnowleSidcot School Astroturf Pitch (BS25 1LR)
14 Nov11:15KnowlevOld Brist'ians 2Merchants Academy
21 NovFirebrands 3vKnowleFailand (BS8 3TL)
28 Nov09:30KnowlevFirebrands 4Merchants Academy
5 Dec09:30NailseavKnowleGordano School (BS20 7QR)
16 Jan11:15KnowlevClifton Rob's 5Merchants Academy
23 Jan09:45Burnham On SeavKnowleKing Alfreds Sports Centre (TA9 3EE)
30 Jan11:00Westberries 4vKnowleCoombe Dingle Sports Complex (BS9 2BJ)
6 Feb11:15KnowlevWeston s. MareMerchants Academy
27 Feb11:15KnowlevWinscombe 2Merchants Academy
6 MarOld Brist'ians 2vKnowleThe Stirratt Pitch (BS8 3TQ)
13 Mar11:15KnowlevFirebrands 3Merchants Academy
20 MarFirebrands 4vKnowleAbbeywood Community School (BS34 8SF)
10 Apr11:15KnowlevNailseaMerchants Academy
17 Apr14:00Clifton Rob's 5vKnowleGolden Hill Sports Ground (BS6 7XW)
24 Apr11:15KnowlevBurnham On SeaMerchants Academy